Filteri
close
Tip rezultata
Svi rezultati uključeni
keyboard_arrow_down
Kategorija
Sve kategorije
keyboard_arrow_down
Opseg cena (RSD)
2 000 000,00 - 2 999 999,00
keyboard_arrow_down
Od
RSD
Do
RSD
Sortiraj po
keyboard_arrow_down
Objavljeno u proteklih
keyboard_arrow_down
Sajtovi uključeni u pretragu
Svi sajtovi uključeni
keyboard_arrow_down

Pratite promene cene putem maila

76-100 od 155 rezultata

Broj oglasa

Prikaz

format_list_bulleted
view_stream
76-100 od 155 rezultata

Prikaz

format_list_bulleted
view_stream

Režim promene aktivan!

Upravo ste u režimu promene sačuvane pretrage za frazu .
Možete da promenite frazu ili filtere i sačuvate trenutno stanje

Aktivni filteri

  • Tag

    Aukcije na prodaju automobila
  • Cena

    2,000,000 din - 2,999,999 din

Marka: Volkswagen Model: Passat Tip: karavan Godina proizvodnje: 2020 Prvo registrovanje: 2021-02-03 Kilometraža: 69990 km Kapacitet podizanja: 443 kg Neto težina: 1817 kg Ukupna težina: 2260 kg Lokacija: Švedska Gothenburg Datum objavljivanja: juče Kataloški broj prodavca: 7204513 Aukcija: 1 Datum izvršenja: 2024-05-14 12:33 Datum isteka: 2024-05-16 20:05 EXTERIOR: Stenskott i vindruta, Flertal stenskott, dörruppslag och repor. Previous owners: 1 License number: WOF59J Manufacture month: marzec 2020 Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 2010, 3108, 5025, 6325, 6819 senast 2024-04-02 Service book: Electronic Number of keys: 2 Finish: Metallic Textile: Partial leather New car warranty: Not examined Collision warranty: Not examined Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK Max pull weight: 1 240 kg Tax weight: 1 810 kg Max trailer weight: 1 600 kg Sold in sweden: Yes Exportable: Yes Deductible VAT: Yes 1.4 GTE Sportscombi 2020 Electric/Petrol Antispinn Assistanssystem Auto hold Autobroms Bluetooth Eldriven baklucka Filbytesvarnare Infällbar dragkrok Lastskydd/lastnät LED-strålkastare Nyckellöst startsystem Rattvärme Rattväxel/paddlar Smartphone integration Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag USB-ingång PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car

Prikaži sve...
2,251,833RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Marka: BMW Model: 3-serien Tip: sedan Godina proizvodnje: 2020 Prvo registrovanje: 2020-03-02 Kilometraža: 89800 km Kapacitet podizanja: 467 kg Neto težina: 1703 kg Ukupna težina: 2170 kg Lokacija: Švedska Gothenburg Datum objavljivanja: juče Kataloški broj prodavca: 7204276 Aukcija: 1 Datum izvršenja: 2024-05-14 09:46 Datum isteka: 2024-05-16 20:14 BRAKES: Vibrerar vid inbromsning. EXTERIOR: Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Flertal lackskador och repor. Fåtal bucklor/dörruppslag INTERIOR: Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Previous owners: 1 License number: LCW92J Manufacture month: styczeń 2020 Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 2836, 2975, 5667, 8328 senast 2023-12-06 Service book: Electronic Number of keys: 2 Finish: Solid Textile: Partial leather New car warranty: Not examined Collision warranty: Not examined Tax fee (yearly): 3247 SEK Max pull weight: 1 330 kg CO2-emission (diesel): 119 g/km Tax weight: 1 700 kg Max trailer weight: 1 800 kg Sold in sweden: Yes Exportable: Yes Deductible VAT: Yes 320d xDrive Sedan G20 2020 Autobroms Bluetooth Regnsensor Assistanssystem Auto hold Filbytesvarnare Infällbar dragkrok LED-strålkastare Nyckellöst startsystem Rattvärme Smartphone integration start/stop-function Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag USB-ingång Förvaringspaket Sportstolar Omgivningsbelysning kupé Digitalradio DAB HiFi Högtalarsystem Teleservices Connected Package Professional Trådlös mobilladdnig Traffic Information Högglans Shadow Line PercentIconDeductible VAT

Prikaži sve...
2,361,907RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Information om användning:Objektet har brukats fram till auktionsstartInformation från nuvarande ägare:Objektet fungerar, inga kända anmärkningar eller felService:Service har genomförts de senaste 12 månaderna i egen regiServicebok:Ja, fysisk servicebok Dragkrok: Kula Skatt/årsavgift: 2420 kr Årskatt betald t o m: 20241130 Fordonsstatus: Påställd Senaste godkända besiktning: 20231129 Besiktigad till och med: 20241130 Antal nycklar: 1 Fordonskategori EU: N2G Max släpvagnsvikt: 3500 kg Lastutrymmets längd: 2100 mm Sommardäck Vinterdäck

Prikaži sve...
2,005,923RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Marka: Volvo Model: V60 Tip: karavan Godina proizvodnje: 2021 Prvo registrovanje: 2021-02-26 Kilometraža: 61560 km Kapacitet podizanja: 399 kg Neto težina: 2151 kg Ukupna težina: 2550 kg Lokacija: Švedska Gothenburg Datum objavljivanja: juče Kataloški broj prodavca: 7204272 Aukcija: 1 Datum izvršenja: 2024-05-15 16:23 Datum isteka: 2024-05-20 20:40 EXTERIOR: Repa på blinkersglas, Flertal stenskott och repor, Fåtal bucklor/dörruppslag, INTERIOR: Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Previous owners: 1 License number: HWZ38P Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1304, 3808, 6096 senast 2024-04-04 Service book: Yes Number of keys: 2 Finish: Metallic Textile: Textile New car warranty: Not examined Collision warranty: Not examined Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK Max pull weight: 950 kg Tax weight: 2 150 kg Max trailer weight: 2 000 kg Sold in sweden: Yes Exportable: Yes Deductible VAT: No T6 AWD Twin Engine 2021 Electric/Petrol Antispinn Autobroms Bluetooth Regnsensor Sätesvärme bak Volvo On Call Aktiv parkeringshjälp Elstol minnesfunktion passagerarplats Lastskydd/lastnät LED-strålkastare Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag 360 kamera Assistanssystem Auto hold Dödavinkelvarnare Eldriven baklucka Elstol förarplats Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats Elstol passagerarplats Filbytesvarnare Infällbar dragkrok Kurvljus Nyckelfri upplåsning av dörrar Nyckellöst startsystem Rattvärme USB-ingång Öppningsbart panoramatak Skyddsgaller i stål Stötfångarskydd i rostfritt stål PercentIconNO deductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car

Prikaži sve...
2,813,913RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Marka: BMW Model: 5-serien Tip: karavan Godina proizvodnje: 2022 Prvo registrovanje: 2022-06-22 Kilometraža: 55530 km Kapacitet podizanja: 452 kg Neto težina: 2158 kg Ukupna težina: 2610 kg Lokacija: Švedska Gothenburg Datum objavljivanja: juče Kataloški broj prodavca: 7203125 Aukcija: 1 Datum izvršenja: 2024-05-14 11:14 Datum isteka: 2024-05-19 20:06 EXTERIOR: Några stenskott, dörruppslag och repor. Vänster bakljus, småsprickor INTERIOR: Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. ENGINE AND GEARBOX: Växellåda oljeläckage. Previous owners: 2 License number: FBW86Z Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 3520 mil. Senast utförd 2023-07-05 Service book: Electronic Number of keys: 2 Finish: Metallic Textile: Full leather New car warranty: 2024-06-21 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop) Collision warranty: 2025-06-21 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop) Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK Max pull weight: 890 kg Tax weight: 2 150 kg Max trailer weight: 2 000 kg Sold in sweden: Yes Exportable: Yes Deductible VAT: Yes 530e xDrive Touring G31 12kWh LCI 2022 Electric/Petrol Assistanssystem Auto hold Autobroms Bluetooth Eldriven baklucka Infällbar dragkrok Lastskydd/lastnät LED-strålkastare Nyckellöst startsystem Rattvärme Regnsensor Sätesvärme bak Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag USB-ingång Öppningsbart panoramatak PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car

Prikaži sve...
2,833,820RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Marka: Hyundai Model: Tucson Tip: krosover Godina proizvodnje: 2022 Prvo registrovanje: 2022-09-30 Kilometraža: 42970 km Kapacitet podizanja: 476 kg Neto težina: 1939 kg Ukupna težina: 2415 kg Lokacija: Švedska Gothenburg Datum objavljivanja: juče Kataloški broj prodavca: 7203096 Aukcija: 1 Datum izvršenja: 2024-05-14 17:08 Datum isteka: 2024-05-16 20:29 BRAKES: Rost på bromsskivor som inte påverkar bromsverkan. EXTERIOR: Stenskott vindruta utanför synfält. Fåtal stenskott och repor INTERIOR: Repa på inredningsdetalj bak. Dörrpanel höger bak skada. Repa på inredningsdetalj se bild, Repa på ratt, Innertak, smutsigt.Insynsskydd medföljer TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT: Servicelampa lyser. Nyckel sitter fast till demonterbart drag, Dragkrok demonterbar låst, går ej att demontera. Bara en extra lampa fungerar bak som är monterad bredvid dragkrok. Previous owners: 1 License number: OPD23N Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 1726 mil. Senast utförd 2023-01-27 Service book: Electronic Number of keys: 2 Finish: Metallic Textile: Full leather New car warranty: Not examined Collision warranty: Not examined Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK Max pull weight: 1 085 kg Tax weight: 1 930 kg Max trailer weight: 1 350 kg Sold in sweden: Yes Exportable: Yes Deductible VAT: Yes 1.6 GDI plug-in hybrid 4WD 2022 Electric/Petrol Antispinn Assistanssystem Auto hold Autobroms Avtagbar dragkrok Bluetooth Dödavinkelvarnare Eldriven baklucka Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats Elstol passagerarplats Filbytesvarnare Kurvljus Lastskydd/lastnät LED-strålkastare Nyckelfri upplåsning av dörrar Nyckellöst startsystem Rattvärme Rattväxel/paddlar Regnsensor Sätesvärme bak Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag USB-ingång Ventilerade framsäten Öppningsbart panoramatak 360 kamera PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car

Prikaži sve...
2,893,541RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Marka: Volkswagen Model: Tiguan Tip: krosover Godina proizvodnje: 2018 Prvo registrovanje: 2018-06-01 Kilometraža: 137360 km Kapacitet podizanja: 421 kg Neto težina: 1929 kg Ukupna težina: 2350 kg Lokacija: Švedska Gothenburg Datum objavljivanja: juče Kataloški broj prodavca: 7204225 Aukcija: 1 Datum izvršenja: 2024-05-14 09:45 Datum isteka: 2024-05-19 19:18 EXTERIOR: Lackskada tak Previous owners: 3 License number: DUR868 Manufacture month: aprill 2018 Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 1125, 2442, 5631, 8351, 9690 och 13295 mil. Senast utförd 2023-11-01. Kamrem utförd vid (mil):: 13295 (Se bild) Datum Kamremsbyte: 2023-11-01 Service book: Electronic Number of keys: 2 Finish: Metallic Textile: Full leather New car warranty: Not examined Collision warranty: Not examined Tax fee (yearly): 4023 SEK Max pull weight: 1 150 kg CO2-emission (diesel): 167 g/km Tax weight: 1 920 kg Max trailer weight: 2 500 kg Sold in sweden: Yes Exportable: Yes Deductible VAT: No färg: Silver 2.0 TDI 4MOTION 2018 Autobroms Bluetooth Regnsensor Aktiv parkeringshjälp Assistanssystem Auto hold AUX-ingång Dödavinkelvarnare Eldriven baklucka Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats Filbytesvarnare Infällbar dragkrok LED-strålkastare start/stop-function Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag USB-ingång Easy Open/Close Trailer Assist Easy Park DCC Dynamisk Chassi Control Extraljusramp PercentIconNO deductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar Certified

Prikaži sve...
2,412,260RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Marka: Volvo Model: XC40 Tip: krosover Godina proizvodnje: 2021 Prvo registrovanje: 2021-03-10 Kilometraža: 68780 km Kapacitet podizanja: 468 kg Neto težina: 1762 kg Ukupna težina: 2230 kg Lokacija: Švedska Gothenburg Datum objavljivanja: juče Kataloški broj prodavca: 7202811 Aukcija: 1 Datum izvršenja: 2024-05-14 11:02 Datum isteka: 2024-05-19 20:26 EXTERIOR: Fåtal lackskador, Flertal stenskott och repor. INTERIOR: Invändigt fåtal repor, fläckar och märken. Previous owners: 4 License number: NJH11F Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1939, 3283, 4722 senast 2023-11-14 Service book: Yes Number of keys: 2 Finish: Metallic Textile: Full leather New car warranty: Not examined Collision warranty: Not examined Tax fee (yearly): 1460 SEK Max pull weight: 1 270 kg CO2-emission (petrol): 144 g/km Tax weight: 1 760 kg Max trailer weight: 2 100 kg Sold in sweden: Yes Exportable: Yes Deductible VAT: No B4 FWD 2021 Auto hold Autobroms Bluetooth Dödavinkelvarnare Eldriven baklucka Filbytesvarnare Lastskydd/lastnät LED-strålkastare Nyckellöst startsystem Rattvärme Regnsensor start/stop-function Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag USB-ingång Volvo On Call PercentIconNO deductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar Certified

Prikaži sve...
2,422,799RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Marka: Audi Model: Q3 Tip: krosover Godina proizvodnje: 2021 Prvo registrovanje: 2021-06-30 Kilometraža: 78770 km Kapacitet podizanja: 439 kg Neto težina: 1881 kg Ukupna težina: 2320 kg Lokacija: Švedska Gothenburg Datum objavljivanja: juče Kataloški broj prodavca: 7203575 Aukcija: 1 Datum izvršenja: 2024-05-14 09:42 Datum isteka: 2024-05-19 20:10 EXTERIOR: Fåtal lackskador Previous owners: 1 License number: KBR00L Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 1600, 3097, 4625, 5978 och 7519 mil. Senast utförd 2024-03-25 Service book: Electronic Number of keys: 2 Finish: Solid Textile: Textile New car warranty: Not examined Collision warranty: 2024-06-29 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop) Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK Max pull weight: 1 180 kg Tax weight: 1 880 kg Max trailer weight: 1 400 kg Sold in sweden: Yes Exportable: Yes Deductible VAT: Yes Sportback 45 TFSI e 2021 Electric/Petrol Assistanssystem Autobroms Bluetooth Eldriven baklucka Filbytesvarnare Infällbar dragkrok LED-strålkastare Regnsensor Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag USB-ingång PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car

Prikaži sve...
2,612,501RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Marka: Tesla Model: Model 3 Tip: hečbek Godina proizvodnje: 2020 Prvo registrovanje: 2020-09-26 Kilometraža: 56530 km Kapacitet podizanja: 338 kg Neto težina: 1967 kg Ukupna težina: 2305 kg Lokacija: Švedska Gothenburg Datum objavljivanja: juče Kataloški broj prodavca: 7203854 Aukcija: 1 Datum izvršenja: 2024-05-14 11:48 Datum isteka: 2024-05-19 19:32 EXTERIOR: Höger bakljus kondens. Fåtal rostangrepp, lackskador, stenskott, dörruppslag och repor INTERIOR: Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT: Däcktrycksövervakningslampa lyser. Previous owners: 1 License number: PKZ648 Manufacture month: sierpień 2020 Service history: Ej tillgängligt för denna bilmodell, kontakta märkesverkstad för info Service book: Electronic Number of keys: 2 Finish: Metallic Textile: Full leather New car warranty: Not examined Collision warranty: Not examined Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK Max pull weight: 1 195 kg Tax weight: 1 960 kg Sold in sweden: Yes Exportable: Yes Deductible VAT: No Model 3 Performance AWD 2020 Assistanssystem Autobroms Bluetooth Elstol förarplats Elstol passagerarplats Filbytesvarnare LED-strålkastare Nyckellöst startsystem Regnsensor Sätesvärme bak USB-ingång PercentIconNO deductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car

Prikaži sve...
2,311,554RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Marka: Mercedes-Benz Model: CLA Tip: sedan Godina proizvodnje: 2022 Prvo registrovanje: 2021-11-04 Kilometraža: 27170 km Kapacitet podizanja: 440 kg Neto težina: 1760 kg Ukupna težina: 2200 kg Lokacija: Švedska Gothenburg Datum objavljivanja: juče Kataloški broj prodavca: 7202866 Aukcija: 1 Datum izvršenja: 2024-05-14 16:52 Datum isteka: 2024-05-19 19:36 EXTERIOR: Mindre buckla baklucka. Fåtal stenskott, dörruppslag och repor. INTERIOR: Invändigt fåtal repor, fläckar och märken. Previous owners: 2 License number: KON51F Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 1314 mil. Senast utförd 2023-01-02 Service book: Electronic Number of keys: 2 Finish: Metallic Textile: Läder/Alcantara New car warranty: Not examined Collision warranty: 2024-11-03 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop) Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK Max pull weight: 1 300 kg Tax weight: 1 760 kg Sold in sweden: Yes Exportable: Yes Deductible VAT: Yes CLA 250 e Coupé C118 2022 Electric/Petrol Assistanssystem Autobroms Bluetooth Filbytesvarnare LED-strålkastare Nyckellöst startsystem Regnsensor USB-ingång PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car

Prikaži sve...
2,482,520RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Marka: Volkswagen Model: Tiguan Tip: krosover Godina proizvodnje: 2021 Prvo registrovanje: 2021-04-26 Kilometraža: 58710 km Kapacitet podizanja: 488 kg Neto težina: 1772 kg Ukupna težina: 2260 kg Lokacija: Švedska Gothenburg Datum objavljivanja: juče Kataloški broj prodavca: 7204495 Aukcija: 1 Datum izvršenja: 2024-05-14 10:16 Datum isteka: 2024-05-16 20:17 EXTERIOR: Fåtal lackskador, stenskott, dörruppslag och repor INTERIOR: Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Lukt från rök. Previous owners: 1 License number: TNM76R Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 2100, 3102 och 4213 mil. Senast utförd 2023-07-20 Service book: Electronic Number of keys: 2 Finish: Solid Textile: Textile New car warranty: Not examined Collision warranty: Not examined Tax fee (yearly): 7055 SEK Max pull weight: 1 240 kg CO2-emission (diesel): 129 g/km Tax weight: 1 770 kg Max trailer weight: 2 500 kg Sold in sweden: Yes Exportable: Yes Deductible VAT: Yes 2.0 TDI 4MOTION 2021 Assistanssystem Auto hold Bluetooth Eldriven baklucka Filbytesvarnare LED-strålkastare Massage i förarstol Rattvärme USB-ingång PercentIconDeductible VAT

Prikaži sve...
2,898,225RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Marka: Audi Model: A4 Tip: karavan Godina proizvodnje: 2021 Prvo registrovanje: 2021-04-26 Kilometraža: 136270 km Kapacitet podizanja: 445 kg Neto težina: 1785 kg Ukupna težina: 2230 kg Lokacija: Švedska Gothenburg Datum objavljivanja: juče Kataloški broj prodavca: 7204519 Aukcija: 1 Datum izvršenja: 2024-05-14 10:29 Datum isteka: 2024-05-16 20:38 EXTERIOR: Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Flertal stenskott och lackskador. Previous owners: 1 License number: AAM23K Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 1782, 3106, 4828, 6882, 7500, 9044 och 13398 mil. Senast utförd 2024-04-10 Service book: Electronic Number of keys: 2 Finish: Solid Textile: Partial leather New car warranty: Not examined Collision warranty: Not examined Tax fee (yearly): 7332 SEK Max pull weight: 1 270 kg CO2-emission (diesel): 120 g/km Tax weight: 1 780 kg Max trailer weight: 1 800 kg Sold in sweden: Yes Exportable: Yes Deductible VAT: Yes Avant 40 TDI quattro 2021 Antispinn Assistanssystem Auto hold Autobroms Bluetooth Eldriven baklucka Filbytesvarnare Infällbar dragkrok Kurvljus Lastskydd/lastnät LED-strålkastare Nyckellöst startsystem Rattväxel/paddlar Regnsensor start/stop-function Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag USB-ingång PercentIconDeductible VAT

Prikaži sve...
2,326,777RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Marka: Mercedes-Benz Model: E-Klass Tip: karavan Godina proizvodnje: 2020 Prvo registrovanje: 2020-03-19 Kilometraža: 95880 km Kapacitet podizanja: 530 kg Neto težina: 2040 kg Ukupna težina: 2570 kg Lokacija: Švedska Gothenburg Datum objavljivanja: juče Kataloški broj prodavca: 7204315 Aukcija: 1 Datum izvršenja: 2024-05-14 15:46 Datum isteka: 2024-05-19 19:34 BRAKES: Bromsbelägg bak, slitna. EXTERIOR: Bakljus repor. Några stenskott, dörruppslag, repor, lackskador och bucklor. INTERIOR: Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT: Nyckel/ar. skadad. Däcktrycksövervakningslampa lyser. Backkamera visar dålig bild. Nyckel skadad. Previous owners: 2 License number: BKH42M Manufacture month: helmikuu 2020 Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 2388, 4875, 7569 och 9518 mil. Senast utförd 2024-04-30 Service book: Electronic Number of keys: 1 Finish: Solid Textile: Partial leather New car warranty: Not examined Collision warranty: Not examined Tax fee (yearly): 4490 SEK Max pull weight: 930 kg CO2-emission (diesel): 149 g/km Tax weight: 2 040 kg Sold in sweden: Yes Exportable: Yes Deductible VAT: Yes E 220 d 4MATIC Kombi All-Terrain S213 2020 Assistanssystem Autobroms Bluetooth Dödavinkelvarnare Eldriven baklucka Infällbar dragkrok Lastskydd/lastnät LED-strålkastare Nyckellöst startsystem Regnsensor start/stop-function USB-ingång Öppningsbart panoramatak PercentIconDeductible VAT

Prikaži sve...
2,763,560RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Marka: Volvo Model: XC60 Tip: krosover Godina proizvodnje: 2019 Prvo registrovanje: 2018-06-14 Kilometraža: 131500 km Kapacitet podizanja: 499 kg Neto težina: 1951 kg Ukupna težina: 2450 kg Lokacija: Švedska Gothenburg Datum objavljivanja: juče Kataloški broj prodavca: 7204424 Aukcija: 1 Datum izvršenja: 2024-05-14 15:43 Datum isteka: 2024-05-16 20:08 EXTERIOR: Fåtal lackskador och repor. Bristfällig fastsättning stötfångare fram. Torkararm tar i motorhuv fram INTERIOR: Fåtal märken, repor och fläckar bagageutrymme , Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Insynsskydd medföljer ej TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT: Vindrutetorkare fram defekt. Parkeringsvärmare startar ej pga för svagt batteri Previous owners: 4 License number: AOW957 Manufacture month: mai 2018 Service history: Ingen servicedokumentation tillgänglig Service book: Missing Number of keys: 2 Finish: Solid Textile: Full leather New car warranty: Not examined Collision warranty: Not examined Tax fee (yearly): 2823 SEK Max pull weight: 1 050 kg CO2-emission (diesel): 144 g/km Tax weight: 1 950 kg Max trailer weight: 2 400 kg Sold in sweden: Yes Exportable: Yes Deductible VAT: Yes D4 AWD 2019 Antispinn Autobroms Bluetooth Regnsensor Sätesvärme bak Volvo On Call Assistanssystem Auto hold Eldriven baklucka Elstol förarplats Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats Eluppvärmd vindruta Filbytesvarnare Kurvljus LED-strålkastare Nyckellöst startsystem Rattvärme start/stop-function Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag USB-ingång Stämningsbelysning interiört Belysta instegslister Keyless Entry & Start PercentIconDeductible VAT

Prikaži sve...
2,111,313RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Marka: Volkswagen Model: Golf Tip: hečbek Godina proizvodnje: 2023 Prvo registrovanje: 2022-12-14 Kilometraža: 10020 km Kapacitet podizanja: 471 kg Neto težina: 1299 kg Ukupna težina: 1770 kg Lokacija: Švedska Gothenburg Datum objavljivanja: juče Kataloški broj prodavca: 7204710 EXTERIOR: Stenskott och lackanmärkning förekommer. TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT: Instruktionsbok saknas. Previous owners: 1 License number: LHD92K Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 772 mil. Senast utförd 2023-10-10 Service book: Electronic Number of keys: 2 Finish: Solid Textile: Textile New car warranty: 2024-12-13 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop) Collision warranty: 2025-12-13 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop) Tax fee (yearly): 5496 SEK Max pull weight: 1 730 kg CO2-emission (petrol): 105 g/km Tax weight: 1 290 kg Max trailer weight: 1 300 kg Sold in sweden: Yes Exportable: Yes Deductible VAT: Yes 2023 Antispinn Assistanssystem Auto hold Autobroms Bluetooth Filbytesvarnare Nyckellöst startsystem Rattvärme Regnsensor start/stop-function USB-ingång PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar Certified

Prikaži sve...
2,193,283RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Marka: Volvo Model: V90 Tip: karavan Godina proizvodnje: 2023 Prvo registrovanje: 2023-01-12 Kilometraža: 19660 km Kapacitet podizanja: 459 kg Neto težina: 2131 kg Ukupna težina: 2590 kg Lokacija: Švedska Gothenburg Datum objavljivanja: juče Kataloški broj prodavca: 7204528 Aukcija: 1 Datum izvršenja: 2024-05-15 07:47 Datum isteka: 2024-05-19 19:47 EXTERIOR: Fåtal lackskador och repor. INTERIOR: Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Previous owners: 1 License number: PBW44M Service history: Service book Number of keys: 2 Finish: Solid Textile: Full leather New car warranty: 2025-01-11 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop) Collision warranty: 2026-01-11 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop) Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK Max pull weight: 910 kg Tax weight: 2 130 kg Max trailer weight: 2 100 kg Sold in sweden: Yes Exportable: Yes Deductible VAT: Yes T6 AWD Recharge 2023 Electric/Petrol Assistanssystem Auto hold Autobroms Bluetooth Dödavinkelvarnare Eldriven baklucka Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats Elstol minnesfunktion passagerarplats Filbytesvarnare Lastskydd/lastnät LED-strålkastare Nyckellöst startsystem Rattvärme Regnsensor Smartphone integration Sätesvärme bak Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag USB-ingång Volvo On Call 360 kamera PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car

Prikaži sve...
2,764,731RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Marka: Mercedes-Benz Model: E-Klass Tip: karavan Godina proizvodnje: 2018 Prvo registrovanje: 2018-02-01 Kilometraža: 103880 km Kapacitet podizanja: 575 kg Neto težina: 1935 kg Ukupna težina: 2510 kg Lokacija: Švedska Gothenburg Datum objavljivanja: juče Kataloški broj prodavca: 7204657 EXTERIOR: Stenskott och dörruppslag förekommer. Stenskott vindruta. INTERIOR: Invändigt några fläckar och märken. Previous owners: 3 License number: ZEE510 Manufacture month: joulukuu 2017 Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 1035, 2391, 3823, 5753, 8067 och 10026 mil. Senast utförd 2024-01-05 Service book: Electronic Number of keys: 2 Finish: Solid Textile: Partial leather New car warranty: Not examined Collision warranty: Not examined Tax fee (yearly): 1885 SEK Max pull weight: 990 kg CO2-emission (diesel): 126 g/km Tax weight: 1 930 kg Sold in sweden: Yes Exportable: Yes Deductible VAT: No E 220 d 4MATIC 194hk 2018 Antispinn Assistanssystem Bluetooth Eldriven baklucka Infällbar dragkrok Lastskydd/lastnät LED-strålkastare Nyckellöst startsystem Regnsensor start/stop-function Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag USB-ingång PercentIconNO deductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar Certified

Prikaži sve...
2,796,348RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Marka: KIA Model: Niro Tip: krosover Godina proizvodnje: 2022 Prvo registrovanje: 2022-01-04 Kilometraža: 52480 km Kapacitet podizanja: 373 kg Neto težina: 1627 kg Ukupna težina: 2000 kg Lokacija: Švedska Gothenburg Datum objavljivanja: juče Kataloški broj prodavca: 7205285 EXTERIOR: Bakruta repor. Fåtal lackskador, Fåtal stenskott, dörruppslag och repor INTERIOR: Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken. Klädsel sliten bak.Insynsskydd medföljer Previous owners: 1 License number: SFD47S Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1490, 2948, 4507 senast 2023-09-22 Service book: Yes Number of keys: 2 Finish: Metallic Textile: Full leather New car warranty: 2029-01-03 / 150 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop) Collision warranty: 2025-01-03 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop) Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK Max pull weight: 1 500 kg Tax weight: 1 620 kg Sold in sweden: Yes Exportable: Yes Deductible VAT: No PHEV 141hk DCT 2022 Electric/Petrol Autobroms Bluetooth Dödavinkelvarnare Elstol förarplats Filbytesvarnare LED-strålkastare Nyckellöst startsystem Rattvärme Regnsensor Sätesvärme bak Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag USB-ingång PercentIconNO deductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car

Prikaži sve...
2,596,107RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Marka: Ford Model: Escort Tip: sedan Lokacija: Nizozemska Uithoorn Datum objavljivanja: više od 1 meseca Autoline ID: FP39082 Aukcija: 1 Datum izvršenja: 2024-03-02 15:34 Datum isteka: 2024-03-20 PLEASE NOTE: THIS CAR IS BEING AUCTIONED ONLINE BY CLASSIC CAR AUCTIONS. BIDDING TAKES PLACE ON THE WEBSITE OF CCA. THE AMOUNT LISTED IS THE BOTTOM OF THE ESTIMATED VALUE. BIDDING STARTS FROM Û 1,000. THERE ARE VARIOUS VIEWING DAYS OF THE CLASSIC, SPORTS CARS & YOUNGTIMERS AUCTION IN UITHOORN. ON FRIDAY 1 FEBRUARY THE ONLINE AUCTION WILL START AT 5 PM. FOR MORE INFORMATION, VIEWING DAYS AND ALL OTHER LOTS, CHECK OUR WEBSITE: pokazati kontakte THE AUCTION CLOSES ON WEDNESDAY 20 MARCH 2024 FROM 8:00 PM. CREATE AN ACCOUNT ON THE WEBSITE OF CLASSIC CAR AUCTIONS AND START BIDDING IN THE AUCTION. To get a good impression of the car, we advise you to come to one of the viewing days. Location: Anthony Fokkerweg 7 1422 AE, Uithoorn Nederland Viewing days: See our website for more information. Enlist your car(s) in a next auction, or auction a collection at your location? Contact us at info@classiccar-auctions / pokazati kontakte / pokazati kontakte. As an extra service, we offer to deliver the won car within the Netherlands for Û 195 (incl. VAT). If you live abroad, we will arrange transport in consultation at the best possible rate. Also view our other advertisements

Prikaži sve...
2,224,900RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Marka: KIA Model: XCeed Tip: hečbek Godina proizvodnje: 2020 Prvo registrovanje: 2019-09-24 Kilometraža: 52100 km Kapacitet podizanja: 410 kg Neto težina: 1450 kg Ukupna težina: 1860 kg Lokacija: Švedska Gothenburg Datum objavljivanja: 7. 5. 2024. Kataloški broj prodavca: 7203494 EXTERIOR: Stenskott och dörruppslag förekommer. INTERIOR: Invändigt fåtal fläckar och märken. Spår av päls. TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT: Mindre vibrationer i ratten. Previous owners: 7 License number: JSD60E Manufacture month: elokuu 2019 Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1174, 2220, 3631 och 5210. senast 2024-05 Service book: Yes Number of keys: 2 Finish: Metallic Textile: Textile New car warranty: 2026-09-23 / 150 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop) Collision warranty: Not examined Tax fee (yearly): 866 SEK Max pull weight: 1 640 kg CO2-emission (petrol): 134 g/km Tax weight: 1 450 kg Sold in sweden: Yes Exportable: Yes Deductible VAT: No 1.4 T-GDi 140hk 2020 Antispinn Auto hold Autobroms Bluetooth Dödavinkelvarnare Filbytesvarnare LED-strålkastare Nyckelfri upplåsning av dörrar Nyckellöst startsystem Rattvärme Regnsensor Smartphone integration start/stop-function Sätesvärme bak USB-ingång PercentIconNO deductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar Certified

Prikaži sve...
2,087,893RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Marka: Volvo Model: V60 Cross Country Tip: karavan Godina proizvodnje: 2020 Prvo registrovanje: 2019-07-25 Kilometraža: 104900 km Kapacitet podizanja: 470 kg Neto težina: 1890 kg Ukupna težina: 2360 kg Lokacija: Švedska Gothenburg Datum objavljivanja: više od 1 meseca Kataloški broj prodavca: 7198669 EXTERIOR: Stenskott, dörruppslag och lackanmärkningar förekommer. INTERIOR: Invändigt några fläckar och märken. Previous owners: 5 License number: SYL45H Manufacture month: lipiec 2019 Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 2420, 4311, 6611, 8919 och 10493, senast 2024-05-06 Service book: Yes Number of keys: 2 Finish: Solid Textile: Textile New car warranty: Not examined Collision warranty: Not examined Tax fee (yearly): 2963 SEK Max pull weight: 1 140 kg CO2-emission (diesel): 135 g/km Tax weight: 1 890 kg Max trailer weight: 2 000 kg Sold in sweden: Yes Exportable: Yes Deductible VAT: No V60 D4 Cross Country AWD 190hk 2020 Auto hold Autobroms Avtagbar dragkrok Bluetooth Filbytesvarnare Lastskydd/lastnät LED-strålkastare Rattvärme Regnsensor start/stop-function Sätesvärme bak Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag USB-ingång Volvo On Call PercentIconNO deductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar Certified

Prikaži sve...
2,640,605RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Marka: Volvo Model: S90 Tip: sedan Godina proizvodnje: 2018 Prvo registrovanje: 2017-12-14 Kilometraža: 73240 km Kapacitet podizanja: 453 kg Neto težina: 1807 kg Ukupna težina: 2260 kg Lokacija: Švedska Gothenburg Datum objavljivanja: 8. 5. 2024. Kataloški broj prodavca: 7204018 EXTERIOR: Stenskott, dörruppslag och lackanmärkningar. INTERIOR: Invändigt några fläckar och märken. TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT: GPS media saknas. Previous owners: 5 License number: YZY912 Manufacture month: september 2017 Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 959,2296,4114 ,6879 senast 2023-10-20 Service book: Yes Number of keys: 2 Finish: Metallic Textile: Partial leather New car warranty: Not examined Collision warranty: Not examined Tax fee (yearly): 1196 SEK Max pull weight: 1 240 kg CO2-emission (petrol): 149 g/km Tax weight: 1 800 kg Max trailer weight: 1 800 kg Sold in sweden: Yes Exportable: Yes Deductible VAT: No T5 2018 Auto hold Autobroms Bluetooth Eldriven baklucka Filbytesvarnare LED-strålkastare Nyckellöst startsystem Rattvärme Regnsensor start/stop-function Sätesvärme bak Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag USB-ingång Volvo On Call PercentIconNO deductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar Certified

Prikaži sve...
2,600,791RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Marka: KIA Model: Niro Tip: krosover Godina proizvodnje: 2019 Prvo registrovanje: 2019-06-03 Kilometraža: 91250 km Kapacitet podizanja: 383 kg Neto težina: 1847 kg Ukupna težina: 2230 kg Lokacija: Švedska Gothenburg Datum objavljivanja: 8. 5. 2024. Kataloški broj prodavca: 7204469 BRAKES: Missljud vid inbromsning.Missljud troligtvis från frambromsar vid provkörning. EXTERIOR: Flertal stenskott och dörruppslag. INTERIOR: Invändigt några fläckar och märken. TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT: AC missljud Previous owners: 3 License number: GEK07B Manufacture month: huhtikuu 2019 Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1464, 3007, 4459, 5943, 7166, 8292 senast 2023-10-23 Service book: Yes Number of keys: 2 Finish: Metallic Textile: Full leather New car warranty: 2026-06-02 / 150 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop) Collision warranty: Not examined Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK Max pull weight: 1 270 kg Tax weight: 1 840 kg Sold in sweden: Yes Exportable: Yes Deductible VAT: No EV 64 kWh 204hk 2019 Auto hold Autobroms Bluetooth Dödavinkelvarnare Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats Filbytesvarnare LED-strålkastare Nyckellöst startsystem Rattvärme Regnsensor Smartphone integration Sätesvärme bak Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag USB-ingång PercentIconNO deductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car

Prikaži sve...
2,399,379RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije

Marka: KIA Model: Cee'd Tip: hečbek Godina proizvodnje: 2020 Prvo registrovanje: 2020-03-24 Kilometraža: 114860 km Kapacitet podizanja: 413 kg Neto težina: 1457 kg Ukupna težina: 1870 kg Lokacija: Švedska Gothenburg Datum objavljivanja: 7. 5. 2024. Kataloški broj prodavca: 7204452 EXTERIOR: Flertal stenskott, dörruppslag och lackanmärkningar. INTERIOR: Invändigt några fläckar och märken. Previous owners: 1 License number: JTH39E Manufacture month: listopad 2019 Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1407, 2973, 4762, 6312, 7767, 9216, 10626 senast 2023-12-12 Service book: Yes Number of keys: 2 Finish: Metallic Textile: Partial leather New car warranty: 2027-03-23 / 150 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop) Collision warranty: Not examined Tax fee (yearly): 1064 SEK Max pull weight: 1 630 kg CO2-emission (petrol): 131 g/km Tax weight: 1 450 kg Sold in sweden: Yes Exportable: Yes Deductible VAT: Yes ProCeed 1.4 T-GDi 140hk 2020 Auto hold Autobroms Avtagbar dragkrok Bluetooth Dödavinkelvarnare Filbytesvarnare LED-strålkastare Rattvärme Regnsensor start/stop-function Sätesvärme bak Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag USB-ingång PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar Certified

Prikaži sve...
1,997,726RSD
forward
forward
Detaljnije
Nazad
Sačuvaj